1 - DefiKart 2 -PMU
 

Agenda des concerts


 

Juin


mardi 27 American Cosmograph / Toulouse Klone + Cancel the Apocalypse
mercredi 28 Zénith / Toulouse Les vieilles Canailles
Connexion Live / Toulouse Will Barber
Jardin des Plantes/ Montauban Michaël Gregorio
jeudi 29 Jardin des Plantes/ Montauban Slimane + Amir + Sinclair
Le Taquin / Toulouse Flegme
vendredi 30 Jardin des Plantes/ Montauban Tal
Aeroscopia / Blagnac Camaleón
Le Taquin / Toulouse Cham + Religo + Ninxy + Guillaume Ramaille
Connexion Live / Toulouse Informal
Médiathèque José Cabanis / Toulouse Djé Baleti

 

Juillet


samedi 1er Jardin des Plantes/ Montauban Stars 80
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Les Dix Commandements
Le Taquin / Toulouse Massaya trio– Vavang + Markit Zerto + Host
Place Arnaud Bernard / Toulouse La Gitana Tropical + 3ème Class
dimanche 2 Jardin des Plantes/ Montauban Patrick Bruel
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac DBK Project
Le Tracteur / Cintegabelle Le Bardi Manchot
mardi 4 Le Bikini / Ramonville Uzeb
Place du Canal/ Ramonville Dieuf-Dieul de Thies
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Pulcinella et l’Orchestre à bouches
mercredi 5 Pause Guitare / Albi Salvatore Adamo + Saratoga
Connexion Live / Toulouse Savages
Le Metronum / Toulouse Cuarteto Tafi
Eglise St-Exupère / Toulouse La Nuit du Gospel
Espace Pont des Demoiselles / Toulouse Ana Karina Rossi et Alberto Magnone
Scène la Fajeolle / Carcassonne Les Vieilles Canailles
Esplanade des Fontaines / Montauban Dave
jeudi 6 Altigone / Saint-Orens DJ Ciclik
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Sheik of Swing
St-Pierre des Cuisines / Toulouse Duo Luna-Tobaldi et Trio Tanino
Pause Guitare / Albi ZZ Top + Renaud + Féfé + Vincent Delerm + Artmengo
Place Nationale / Montauban China Moses & André Manoukian
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Lamomali
Hôtel Palladia / Toulouse Orchestre de Chambre de Toulouse
Port de l’Embouchure / Toulouse Alsarah & The Nubatones + The Bongo Hop + Orient Express + Walkabout Sound System + Duo Nadine Rossello+ Elisa Vellia
vendredi 7 Altigone / Saint-Orens DJ French Fuse + Ciné concert "Déjà vu"
Le Bikini / Ramonville Dirty x Outlook Toulouse Launch Party
Salle des fêtes / Ramonville Tango Sonos
Pause Guitare / Albi Christophe Maé + Olivia Ruiz + Soprano + Vald
Scène la Fajeolle / Carcassonne Gauvain + Matmatah + Vianney + Renaud
du 7 au 27 Les 3T / Toulouse Jane For Tea
samedi 8 Altigone / Saint-Orens DJ Jumo + Kid Wise
Le Bikini / Ramonville Recondite + Confetti
Pause Guitare / Albi M Pokora + Vianney + L.E.J. + Slimane
Kiosque à Musique / Cugnaux Happy Take + An Ba La
Parc Duroch / Colomiers Los Guayabo Brothers + Vaudou Game
Ecluse / Castanet-Tolosan Los Wembler’s
Salle des fêtes / Ramonville Sexteto Visceral
dimanche 9 Pause Guitare / Albi Les Insus + Cocoon + Radio Elvis
Connexion Live / Toulouse Israel Vibration
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Gospel Walk
lundi 10 Esplanade des Fontaines / Montauban Brass Messengers
Les Pavilllons Sauvages / Toulouse Appalachian Terror Unit + Katastrofe Social
Ecluse du Sanglier / Aygues-Vives Abou Diarra
mardi 11 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Victoria Lud
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Wonder Brass Band
du 11 au 15 Cave Poésie / Toulouse Rafael Pradal
mercredi 12 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Michel Fourcade & Ze Princess
Metronum / Toulouse Ziia & the Swing Mates + Kolinga
jeudi 13 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Daltin Trio
Place des tilleuls / Paulhac Doolin’
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Djé Baléti
Esplanade des Fontaines / Montauban Manolo
vendredi 14 Halle/ Lévignac I Me Mine
Le Tracteur / Cintegabelle Loïc Lantoine, Eric Lareine et Claude Delrieu
samedi 15 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Dani de Morón
Place des concerts / Mauressac Naviòl
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Enoa
Les Pavilllons Sauvages / Toulouse Durga + Tape Or Die
dimanche 16 Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Keziah Jones + Morcheeba
La Cinémathèque/ Toulouse Jean-François Zygel fait son cinéma
lundi 17 Les Pavilllons Sauvages / Toulouse Fiend + Haggus
mardi 18 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Cocanha
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac I Me Mine
du 18 au 22 Cave Poésie / Toulouse Diana Baroni & Valérie Chane Tef
mercredi 19 Place des marronniers /Bérat Orlando en quartet
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Roberto Alagna
Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Okidoki
Metronum / Toulouse The Last Morning Soundtrack
jeudi 20 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse LiuBila
Parc Jean Jaurès /Muret Ezza
vendredi 21 Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Trust + Europe
Kiosque / Bagnères de Luchon Mississippi Jazz Band
Les Pavilllons Sauvages / Toulouse Hardcharger + Los REvolucionarios + Death Buring
samedi 22 Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Claudio Capéo + Olivia Ruiz
dimanche 23 Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne LP + Bryan Ferry
mardi 25 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Don Pasta invite...
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Christophe Maé
Ecole Lucien Goron - Marie Carol / Foix Rhoda Scott & Houston Person
du 25 au 29 Cave Poésie / Toulouse Kiko Ruiz / Laurent Guiton / Guillaume Lopez
mercredi 26 Metronum / Toulouse Toulouse Acoustique
Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Compania Marco Flores
Place de l’Eglise / Aureville Hervé Suhubiette
Ecole Lucien Goron - Marie Carol / Foix Marcel Loeffler 4tet
jeudi 27 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Yannis Constans 4tet invite...
Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Jim Murple Memorial
Halle / Rieux-Volvestre Les Grandes Bouches
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Michel Sardou
Ecole Lucien Goron - Marie Carol / Foix Dany Doriz 6tet & Manu Dibango
Les Arènes / Vic-Fezensac Puerto Candaleria + La 33
vendredi 28 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Devi Reed + Tiwiza
Jazz in Marciac Katia et Marielle Labèque & Kalakan + Norah Jones
Ecole Lucien Goron - Marie Carol / Foix Robin Reyes Latin Soul
Les Arènes / Vic-Fezensac Richard Bona + Calypso Rose
Hôtel de Lassus / Montréjeau Nadine Rossello
Xtrème Fest / Carmaux Nostromo + Face to Face + Septicflesh +...
samedi 29 Jazz in Marciac Omer Avital 5tet + Herbie Hancock
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne The Pixies
Halle / Saint-Lys Dullieux, Boccalini & Co
Ecole Lucien Goron - Marie Carol / Foix Jacky Terrasson, Stéphane Belmondo Duo & 5tet
Les Arènes / Vic-Fezensac Unity by Tony Succar
Xtrème Fest / Carmaux Pears + Mass Hysteria + Sidilarsen + Teenage Bottlerocket + ...
dimanche 30 Jazz in Marciac Nico Wayne Toussaint + Taj Mahal & Keb Mo
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Véronique Sanson
Les Arènes / Vic-Fezensac Orkesta Mendoza + Diego el Cigala
Xtrème Fest / Carmaux Max & Igor Cavalera + Pennywise + Kadavar + Not on Tour
Musée de l’Aurignacien / Aurignac Lareine, Paris & Rochelle
lundi 31 Jazz in Marciac The Headbangers + Ibrahim Maalouf & The Amazing Keystone Big Band
Théâtre Jean-Deschamps / Carcassonne Julien Doré

 

Août


mardi 1 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Soma (Vol.2)
Jazz in Marciac Eric Bibb & JJ Milteau + George Benson
Théâtre de la mer / Sète Roy Ayers + Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
du 1 au 5 Cave Poésie / Toulouse Didier Dulieux & Guests
mercredi 2 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Emile Parisien/Julien Touéry Unit
Esplanade de Verdun / Bouloc Jacso 4tet
Jazz in Marciac Dhafer Youssef + Chucho Valdés & Kenny Garrett
Cathédrale Saint-Etienne / Toulouse New Gospel Family
Théâtre de la mer / Sète Eliades Ochoa + Roberto Fonseca
jeudi 3 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse In Love With
Jazz in Marciac Roy Hargrove 5tet + The Stanley Clarke Band
Halle / Cazères Sans Item
Théâtre de la mer / Sète Fatoumata Diawara & Hindi Zahra + Oumou Sangare
vendredi 4 Jardin Raymond VI / Toulouse Conga Libre
Place Lucien Canals / Picarrou-Cintegabelle Pulcinella
Jazz in Marciac Yosvany Terry & Baptiste Trotignon + Avishai Cohen’s Jazz Free
Théâtre de la mer / Sète Baba Zula + Fanfare Ciocarlia
samedi 5 Jazz in Marciac Anne Paceo + Airelle Besson + Henri Texier Hope 4tet
Halle / Longages Prisca
Théâtre de la mer / Sète Dhafer Youssef + Natacha Atlas
dimanche 6 Jazz in Marciac Hiromi & Edmar Castaῆeda + Roberto Fonseca & guests
Théâtre de la mer / Sète Leyla McCalla + Eric Bibb & JJ Milteau
lundi 7 Jazz in Marciac Gregory Porter + Wynton Marsalis
Théâtre de la mer / Sète Joe Bataan meets Setenta + Orchestra Baobab
mardi 8 Jazz in Marciac Richard Galliano + Didier Lockwood 4tet + Emile Parisien 5tet & Michel Portal & Vincent Peirani
mercredi 9 Place du souvenir / La-Magdeleine-sur-Tarn Ceibalanta
du 8 au 12 Cave Poésie / Toulouse Serge Lopez & Pascal Rollando
mercredi 9 Jazz in Marciac Youn Sun Nah + Joshua Redman
jeudi 10 Jazz in Marciac Manu Dibango + Orchestra Baobab
Place de la Mairie / Anan L’Artichaut Klezmer Trio
vendredi 11 Jazz in Marciac Pierre Boussaguet & Jacky Terrasson & Jérôme Etcheberry + Wynton Marsalis & Cecile McLorin Salvant
La Bastide / Beauchalot Mosaïca
samedi 12 Jazz in Marciac Stochelo Rosenberg + Bireli Lagrene
dimanche 13 Jazz in Marciac Panam Panic & Rootwords + Electro Deluxe
du 16 au 19 Cave Poésie / Toulouse La Gitana Tropical
jeudi 17 Parc du Moulin / Roques-sur-Garonne Wonder Brass Band
vendredi 18 Halle / Saint-Félix-Lauragais Kâla
samedi 19 Place de la mairie/ Ciadoux Quintette Aerïs
lundi 21 Forbidden Zone / Toulouse Knür + Ecowar + Boom
mardi 22 Parc du Ritouret/ Blagnac Tiwiza
du 22 au 25 Cave Poésie / Toulouse DIOD
mercredi 23 Place de l’église/ Nailloux Acide Lyrique
jeudi 24 Théâtre de verdure/ Gragnague Claracor
vendredi 25 Château de Laréole Motivés
samedi 26 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Viva España
Cave Poésie / Toulouse Didier Dulieux & Eric Boccalini
mercredi 30 Le Bikini / Ramonville Ty Segall + Guests

 

Septembre


samedi 2 Kiosque à Musique / Cugnaux Nathaniel + Fred Cruveiller Trio
du 15 au 17 Cap Découverte / Carmaux Rock in Opposition
mardi 19 TBA / Toulouse Bestial Vomit + Guests
jeudi 21 Le Bikini / Ramonville La Rue Kétanou + Saint Michel Swing
samedi 23 Kiosque à Musique / Cugnaux Lyres et Elles + Quatuor Momentum
dimanche 24 Zénith / Toulouse Soprano
jeudi 28 Le Phare/ Tournefeuille Hakim
samedi 30 Zénith / Toulouse Christophe Maé

 

Octobre


lundi 2 Le Metronum / Toulouse Satyricon + guest
mardi 3 Le Bikini / Ramonville Beth Ditto
Odyssud / Blagnac Vincent Delherm
mercredi 4 Zénith / Toulouse Lacrim
jeudi 5 Connexion Live / Toulouse Lyre le Temps
Le Bikini / Ramonville Cunninlynguists + Chill Bump
samedi 7 Zénith / Toulouse Saturday Night Fever
dimanche 8 Hôtel Palladia / Toulouse Orchestre de Chambre de Toulouse
lundi 9 Le Bikini / Ramonville Alestorm + Troldhaugen + Æther Realm
mardi 10 Le Rex / Toulouse Tess
Connexion Live / Toulouse Thy Art is Murder + After the Burial + Oceano
10 et 11 Casino Barrière / Toulouse Jeff Panacloc
mercredi 11 Metronum / Toulouse Anathema + Alcest
Le Bikini / Ramonville Alltta (20Syl & Mr J Medeiros) + The Geek x VRV
Odyssud / Blagnac Magyd Cherfi
jeudi 12 Le Bikini / Ramonville Lartiste
TBA / Toulouse X-Torsion + Rude Thing + Boom
vendredi 13 Zénith / Toulouse Florent Pagny
samedi 14 Le Bikini / Ramonville Sidilarsen + Guests
Le Metronum / Toulouse Panama Bende
dimanche 15 Zénith / Toulouse Kids United
lundi 16 Le Bikini / Ramonville Godspeed You ! Black Emperor
16 & 17 Odyssud / Blagnac Youn Sun Nah
mardi 17 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Tal
Le Bikini / Ramonville Raphaël
Connexion Live / Toulouse Our Last Night + The Color Morale + Blessthefall
mercredi 18 Le Bikini / Ramonville All Time Low + Guests
Le Rex / Toulouse Ours
vendredi 20 Zénith / Toulouse Angus & Julia Stone
Odyssud / Blagnac Parisien / Peirani / Portal
samedi 21 Zénith / Toulouse Les Choristes
mardi 24 TBA / Toulouse Necrot + Disco Boule + Guest
vendredi 27 Metronum / Toulouse Columbine
samedi 28 Halle aux grains / Toulouse Chilly Gonzales

Alcest |
| | Le Bikini / Ramonville | Møme |
| dimanche 29 | Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse | Anaïs Delva chante les princesses Disney |


 

Novembre


jeudi 2 Le Bikini / Ramonville Broken Back
Le Rex / Toulouse Gregory Bakian
vendredi 3 Connexion Live / Toulouse Neck Deep
dimanche 5 Le Bikini / Ramonville Keblack
lundi 6 Le Bikini / Ramonville Mademoiselle K
mardi 7 Zénith / Toulouse Dany Boon
mercredi 8 Le Bikini / Ramonville Gaëtan Roussel & Rachida Brakni
Le Metronum / Toulouse Elephanz
8 et 9 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Véronique Sanson
jeudi 9 Le Bikini / Ramonville Massilia Sound System + Telegram
Connexion Live / Toulouse Textures + Exivious
vendredi 10 Zénith / Toulouse Julien Doré
samedi 11 Zénith / Toulouse PNL
mardi 14 Le Bikini / Ramonville Ayo
mercredi 15 Le Rex / Toulouse Da Silva
jeudi 16 Zénith / Toulouse Serge Lama
Le Bikini / Ramonville Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
vendredi 17 Zénith / Toulouse I Am
Le Rex / Toulouse Mathieu Boogaerts
samedi 18 Zénith / Toulouse Stars 80
dimanche 19 Le Bikini / Ramonville Lee Fields & The Expression
lundi 20 Zénith / Toulouse Petit Biscuit
mardi 21 Le Bikini / Ramonville Trust
mercredi 22 Zénith / Toulouse Jamiroquai
vendredi 24 Zénith / Toulouse Black M
Metronum / Toulouse Fatals Picards
samedi 25 Zénith / Toulouse Michael Gregorio
Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Aldebert
Le Phare/ Tournefeuille Rebel Escape #2
dimanche 26 Le Bikini / Ramonville Sofiane
mardi 28 Le Metronum / Toulouse Lacuna Coil + Guest
28 et 29 Zénith / Toulouse Michel Sardou
mercredi 29 Le Bikini / Ramonville Loïc Nottet
Le Metronum / Toulouse Aliose
jeudi 30 Le Bikini / Ramonville Damso
Le Metronum / Toulouse Fishbach

 

Décembre


vendredi 1 Hôtel Palladia / Toulouse Mon Piano Danse
1 et 2 Zénith / Toulouse Priscilla Folle du Désert
dimanche 3 Le Bikini / Ramonville Testament + Annihilator + Death Angel
mercredi 6 Le Bikini / Ramonville Imany
jeudi 7 Le Bikini / Ramonville Psykup
vendredi 8 Le Metronum / Toulouse Zaho
samedi 9 Le Metronum / Toulouse Ultra Vomit
mardi 12 Zénith / Toulouse Elton John
mercredi 13 Le Bikini / Ramonville Ridsa
jeudi 14 Zénith / Toulouse Vianney
vendredi 15 Le Metronum / Toulouse Hamid El Kasri + Lakhdar Hanou
samedi 16 Zénith / Toulouse Carmina Burana
dimanche 17 Zénith / Toulouse M Pokora
dimanche 8 Hôtel Palladia / Toulouse Orchestre de Chambre de Toulouse

 

Janvier 2018


jeudi 4 Zénith / Toulouse Casse Noisette
dimanche 14 Halle aux grains / Toulouse Stacey Kent + Orchestre Symphonique Confluences
jeudi 25 Le Bikini / Ramonville SCH
27 et 28 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Dirty Dancing

 

Février


jeudi 1er Zénith / Toulouse Claudio Capéo
Le Bikini / Ramonville BB Brunes
vendredi 2 Zénith / Toulouse Shaka Ponk
dimanche 4 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Salvatore Adamo
mardi 6 Halle aux grains / Toulouse Camille
mercredi 7 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Roch Voisine
vendredi 9 Le Bikini / Ramonville Julian Perretta
samedi 10 Zénith / Toulouse Jésus
dimanche 11 Hôtel Palladia / Toulouse Orchestre de Chambre de Toulouse
dimanche 18 Zénith / Toulouse Soy Luna
jeudi 22 Le Bikini / Ramonville Korpiklaani + Arrkona+ Heidevolk + Trollfest
vendredi 23 Zénith / Toulouse Messmer
samedi 24 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Michel Fugain

 

Mars


vendredi 2 Le Phare/ Tournefeuille Airnadette
samedi 3 Le Bikini / Ramonville Carpenter Brut
dimanche 4 Zénith / Toulouse T’choupi
mardi 6 Zénith / Toulouse Jamel
du 6 au 10 Odyssud / Blagnac Ali Baba et les 40 batteurs
jeudi 8 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Robert Charlebois
vendredi 9 Zénith / Toulouse Indochine
jeudi 15 Le Bikini / Ramonville Pleymo
vendredi 16 Zénith / Toulouse Bernard Lavilliers
samedi 17 Zénith / Toulouse Le Lac des Cygnes
dimanche 18 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Shaolin Legend
Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Michel Jonasz
jeudi 22 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Christelle Chollet
samedi 24 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Irish Celtic
dimanche 25 Zénith / Toulouse Frédéric François
Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Michel Jonasz
samedi 31 Zénith / Toulouse Calogéro

 

Avril


3 et 4 Odyssud / Blagnac François Morel
lundi 9 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Marcus Miller
Odyssud / Blagnac Anouar Brahem

 

Mai


9 et 10 Le Bascala / Bruguières Jeff Panacloc
mardi 29 Casino-Théâtre Barrière / Toulouse Shy’m

 

Juin



 

Juillet




 

 


 


 


 


 



Partager :
 


3T Café-Théâtre
 
Jeu Festival de Carcassonne
 
Jeu Café-Théâtre des Minimes
 
Jeu DefiKart
 
PMU.fr